Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Jérome Dubé [711] | 711 | |
E2 | Jérome St-Pierre [443] | 443 | |
E3 | Maxime St-Pierre [1156] | 1156 | |
E4 | jean-sébastien hins [647] | 647 | |
E5 | Jean-François Dubé [787] | 787 | |
E6 | Alexandre Lavoie [898] | 898 | |
E7 | Marc-Alexandre Dextraze [931] | 931 | |
E8 | Olivier Cadieux [728] | 728 | |
E9 | Pascal-Olivier Bérubé [1482] | 1482 | |
E10 | Philippe Racine [1505] | 1505 | |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | ||||||||||||
E1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -9 | -16 | 16 | -12 | 18 | -15 | 24 | -5 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | -1 | ||||
E2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 | -6 | -12 | -10 | 21 | -8 | -11 | -4 | -3 | -44 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | -7 | ||||
E3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | -22 | 10 | 11 | -18 | 9 | -10 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||
E4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 16 | -5 | -5 | 111 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||||
E5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -16 | 10 | -10 | -17 | 17 | -13 | 14 | -6 | -6 | -27 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | -3 | ||||
E6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -21 | -11 | -19 | -17 | -15 | -17 | -7 | -7 | -102 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | -7 | ||||
E7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -18 | 8 | 18 | -19 | 13 | 15 | -18 | -8 | -7 | -16 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | -1 | ||||
E8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | -9 | -16 | -14 | 17 | 18 | -6 | -6 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | -1 | ||||
E9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -24 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | ||||
E10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -20 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | -15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Philippe Racine [18 points] 2. jean-sébastien hins [36 points] 3. Pascal-Olivier Bérubé [-13 points] 4. Olivier Cadieux [9 points] 5/8. Jean-François Dubé [-6 points] 5/8. Jérome Dubé [-16 points] 5/8. Maxime St-Pierre [-21 points] 5/8. Marc-Alexandre Dextraze [-7 points] |
||||||
E9 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||